2019 CIF Central Section Masters Results

106 – RICHARD FIGUEROA (Selma)

TOP 10 TEAM SCORES

1. Buchanan – 307
2. Clovis – 272
3. Clovis North – 214.5
4. Bakersfield – 192.5
5. Selma – 184.5
6. Frontier – 168.5
7. Clovis East – 89
8. Kingsburg – 82.5
9. Righetti – 81.5
10. Monache – 80.5

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TOP 8)

106
1. Richard Figueroa (Selma, 10)
2. Jack Gioffre (Buchanan, 9)
3. Dominic Mendez (Righetti, 9)
4. Noah Aristio (Clovis North, 10)
5. Mathew Terrence (Clovis, 9)
6. Jonah Hernandez (Corcoran, 12)
7. Abraham Cerda (Hoover, 9)
8. Francisco Alcantar (Nipomo, 10)

113
1. Tristan Lujan (Selma, 11)
2. Carlos Negrete (Buchanan, 10)
3. Justin Mouritsen (Clovis, 11)
4. Hayden Zinkin (Clovis North, 9)
5. Martin Chavez (Orange Cove, 12)
6. Roman Garcia (El Diamonte, 12)
7. Giovani Madrigal (Madera, 12)
8. Javier Castro (Dinuba, 11)

120
1. Maximo Renteria (Buchanan, 10)
2. Jacob Rivera (Selma, 11)
3. Brandon Paulson (Clovis, 12)
4. Joey Cruz (Clovis North, 9)
5. Jesse Gayton (Lemoore, 11)
6. 8. Lorenzo Arreola (Dinuba, 12)
7. James Murphy (Central, 12)
8. Kimo Leia (Kingsburg, 9)

126
1. Wayne Joint (Lemoore, 10)
2. Hunter Leake (Buchanan, 11)
3. Devin Murphy (Clovis North, 11)
4. Raul Valdavinos (Clovis West, 10)
5. Austin Rhodes (Clovis, 9)
6. Cole Reyes (Frontier, 12)
7. Erik Olea (Exeter, 12)
8. Wyatt Bedrosian (Coalinga, 11)

132
1. Ryan Franco (Clovis North, 10)
2. Giano Petrucelli (Clovis, 11)
3. Jonathan Viveros (Kingsburg, 10)
4. Logan Gioffre (Buchanan, 11)
5. Cade Lucio (Bakersfield, 10)
6. Garrett Fletcher (Frontier, 11)
7. Porter Tanner (Paso Robles, 11)
8. Jude Miranda (Hanford, 12)

138
1. Tyler Deen (Buchanan, 12)
2. Andrew Bloemhof (Bakersfield, 12)
3. Ryan Morphis (Frontier, 12)
4. Zach Watts (Clovis North, 11)
5. Tyler Sepulveda (Selma, 10)
6. Angel Perez (Firebaugh, 11)
7. Jett Jackson (Kingsburg, 10)
8. George Zuniga (Central, 11)

145
1. Dawson Sihavong (Bullard, 12)
2. Joseph Martin (Buchanan, 9)
3. Cuttone (Clovis North, 12)
4. Brock Rogers (Corcoran, 12)
5. Abheybir Sekhon (Central, 11)
6. Mathew Rodriguez (Righetti, 9)
7. Nick Martino (Clovis, 12)
8. Zachary Wills (Centennial, 12)

152
1. Jace Luchau (Selma, 12)
2. Max Anderson (Clovis, 12)
3. Nathan Garcia (Paso Robles, 12)
4. Hunter Avila (Monache, 12)
5. Rey Raiz (Buchanan, 10)
6. Benny Banduenga (Righetti, 11)
7. Adrian Gonzalez (Bakersfield, 12)
8. Evan Almaguer (Clovis North, 11)

160
1. Matt Olguin (Buchanan, 12)
2. Max Aguirre (Frontier, 12)
3. Nico Zavala (Mission Oak, 11)
4. William Kloster (Lemoore, 11)
5. Mikelli Chiramonte (Clovis, 11)
6. Jaden Sanchez (Bakersfield, 11)
7. Reid Sherwood (Clovis North, 12)
8. Yadwinder Brar (Clovis East, 11)

170
1. Christian Rodriguez (Selma, 12)
2. Mark Cardwell (Monache, 12)
3. Rocco Contino (Buchanan, 10)
4. Jarad Priest (Bakersfield, 11)
5. Austin Frantzich (Clovis, 12)
6. Daniel Long (Dinuba, 12)
7. Christian Landin (Frontier, 10)
8. Cole Visconte (Morro Bay, 12)

182
1. Trent Tracy (Frontier, 12)
2. Tyler Gianakopulos (Clovis, 11)
3. Jordan Annis (Bakersfield, 12)
4. Felipe Rodriguez (Clovis West, 11)
5. Luciano Manzo (Chowchilla, 12)
6. Isaac Maez (Arroyo Grande, 11)
7. Rudy Garcia (Selma, 11)
8. Andrew Mannion (Clovis East, 10)

195
1. Jadon Martin (Buchanan, 11)
2. Bo Jackson (Kingsburg, 12)
3. Frederick Sayles (Clovis, 12)
4. Ty Shepard (Frontier, 11)
5. Mason Garcia (Arroyo Grande, 11)
6. Michael Mendivel (Bakersfield, 12)
7. Alex Vaca (Madera, 12)
8. Javier Cardenas (El Diamante, 12)

220
1. Jacob Good (Clovis, 12)
2. Justin Darter (Bakersfield, 10)
3. Mateo Morales (Clovis West, 11)
4. Kwaben Watson (Edison, 12)
5. Bear Nunley (Tulare Union, 11)
6. Brandon Cardwell (Buchanan, 12)
7. Eric Middlestead (Exeter, 12)
8. Gerardo Aispuro (McFarland, 12)

285
1. Josiah Hill (Bakersfield, 11)
2. Jonah Schmidjke (Clovis East, 11)
3. Tommy Slatic (Bullard, 12)
4. John Cook (Madera, 12)
5. Travone Houston (Hanford, 11)
6. Jacob Lightner (Kern Valley, 12)
7. Francisco Rojas III (12)
8. Regan Lee (Golden West, 12)