2019 CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Results

160 – Noah Blake (Del Oro)

Final Team Scores

1. Vacaville 262.50
2. Oakdale 222.0
3. Del Oro 183.00
4. Vista del Lago 135.00
5. Franklin-EG 134.00
6. Turlock 133.50
7. Pitman 130.00
8. Elk Grove 114.00
9. Folsom 101.00
10. El Capitan 76.50

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TOP 8)

106
1st Andrew Calvert – Franklin-EG
2nd Dylan Maples – Bella Vista
3rd Brayden Abell – Oakdale
4th Isaiah Kainoa Medina – Vacaville
5th Michael Mallot – Union Mine
6th Salahdin Farukh – Valley
7th Jesse Cota – Patterson
8th Desizion Costa – Turlock

113
1st Izzy Tubera – Pitman
2nd Damian Elliott – Del Oro
3rd William Giron – Turlock
4th Evan Taylor – Folsom
5th Michael Torres – Oakdale
6th Tony Yuke – McClatchy
7th Tyler Maples – Bella Vista
8th Adrian Barrera – Patterson

120
1st TJ Ruiz – Vacaville
2nd Isaiah Schanepp – Whitney
3rd Kai Nimi – Granite Bay
4th Clayton Bashor – Oakdale
5th Carson Prim – Grace Davis
6th Dylan Duncan – Vista del Lago
7th Mokbel Obeid – Patterson
8th Kyle Obien – Oakmont

126
1st Adrian Heras – Turlock
2nd Evan Ivaldi – Del Oro
3rd Edison Alanis – Franklin-EG
4th Ceasar Garza – Oakdale
5th Conner Shirar – Vacaville
6th Eli Blackwell – Tracy
7th Jacob Crook – Elk Grove
8th Chase Mirelez – Patterson

132
1st Henry Porter – Oakdale
2nd Noah Mirelez – Patterson
3rd Brenden Johnson – Del Oro
4th Devin Holman – El Capitan
5th Ryan Elgarico – Elk Grove
6th Jacob Peralta – Vacaville
7th Justin Eldridge – Folsom
8th Gabe Bargas – Hughson

138
1st Rickey Torres – Oakdale
2nd Kendall Frank – Elk Grove
3rd Eli Blake – Del Oro
4th Dakota Gutierrez – Bella Vista
5th Ethan Birch – Vacaville
6th Michael Miller – Central Valley
7th Joe Luna – East Union
8th Jackson King – Lincoln-S

145
1st Sammy Silveira – Pitman
2nd Seth Borba – Oakdale
3rd Zane Martin – Vacaville
4th Erik Johnson – Vista del Lago
5th Jed Campos – Del Oro
6th Jose Estrada – Beyer
7th Caiden Cohen – Folsom
8th Colby Spencer – Franklin-EG

152
1st Tyee Ducharme – Vacaville
2nd Hassan Khan – Franklin-EG
3rd Patrick Garcia – Modesto Christian
4th Zachary Robles – Woodland
5th Isaiah Ontiveros – Pitman
6th Kevin Hagy – Rio Americano
7th Steve Shumate – Lodi
8th Shane Carl – El Capitan

160
1st Noah Blake – Del Oro
2nd Kendall La Rosa – Pitman
3rd Evan Myrtue – El Capitan
4th Riley Lewallen – Ponderosa
5th Coulter Malone – Vacaville
6th Alex Thornburg – Vista del Lago
7th Ledger Petracek – Elk Grove
8th Bradley Hagglund – Escalon

170
1st Gabriel Martinez – Oakdale
2nd Joseph Valdez – Placer
3rd Sean Myles – Oakmont
4th Cole Chapman – Vacaville
5th Kodiak Stephens – Bret Harte
6th Andrew Reese – Vista del Lago
7th Lance Couchman – Turlock
8th Jacob Pursell – Tokay

182
1st Malik Lewis – Franklin-EG
2nd Donivan Giangregori – Calaveras
3rd Liam Leckie – Vista del Lago
4th Jacob Griffiths – Ponderosa
5th Aiden Elko – Jesuit
6th Cesar Rocha – Turlock
7th Kenny Probis – Vacaville
8th David Fowler – Rio Linda

195
1st Cody Golding – Oakdale
2nd Peter Ming – Elk Grove 3
rd Elliot Houghten – Calaveras
4th Kaden West – Oak Ridge
5th Adam Lowe – Del Oro
6th Zach Brooks – Davis Sr.
7th Dylan Meyers – Franklin-EG
8th Max Polly – Vacaville

220
1st Kyle Richards – Folsom
2nd Chris Island – Vacaville
3rd Justin Rentfro – Hilmar
4th Preston Cobabe – Oak Ridge
5th Juan Mora – Pitman
6th Isaac Davalos – Lincoln-S
7th Carlos Torres – Tokay
8th Argel Arroyo – Ceres

285
1st Michael Jeffus – Turlock
2nd Justin Ramos – Vista del Lago
3rd Eric Hayward – Vacaville
4th Lucas Cook – Lincoln-L
5th Levi Markey – Del Campo
6th Dalton Paine – St. Mary’s
7th Andreas Argumedo – Monterey Trail
8th Sean Carpenter – Lodi