2019 Tim Brown Invitational Final Results

148 – Dawson Sihavong (Bullard, CS)

TOP 10 TEAM SCORES

1 – Spanish Springs (Nevada): 174.0

2 – Oakdale (SJ): 171.5

3 – Turlock (SJ): 170.5

4 – Vista del Lago (SJ): 147.0

5 – Folsom (SJ): 134.5

6 – Liberty (NC): 118.0

7 – Calaveras (SJ): 114.0

8 – Oakmont (SJ): 96.5

9 – Elk Grove (SJ): 95.0

10 – Petaluma (NC): 94.5

106

1 – Michael Torres (Oakdale, SJ)

2 – Danny Myles (Oakmont, SJ)

3 – Salahdin Farukh (Valley, SJ)

4 – Carter Tate (Manogue, Nevada)

5 – Desizion Costa (Turlock, SJ)

6 – Julio Bautista (Folsom, SJ)

7 – Nick Trave (Petaluma, NC)

8 – Keola Abreau (Yuba, N)

113

1 – Zak Thompson (Palma, CC)

2 – Devin Griffen (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

3 – Keegan Cramer (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

4 – Chase Montgomery (Lassen, N)

5 – AJ Strole (Red Bluff, N)

6 – Daniel Lopez (Folsom, SJ)

7 – Gabe Jensen (Granite Bay, SJ)

8 – Adrian Barrera (Patterson, SJ)

120

1 – Blake Fredrickson (Windsor, NC)

2 – Isaiah Schannep (Whitney, SJ)

3 – Kau Niimi (Granite Bay, SJ)

4 – Nick Foster (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

5 – William Giron (Turlock, SJ)

6 – Brennen Dibble (Summerville, SJ)

7 – Connor Edwards (West Valley, N)

8 – Clayton Bashor (Oakdale, SJ)

129

1 – Callum Kremer (Chester, N)

2 – Adrian Heras (Turlock, SJ)

3 – Ceasar Garza (Oakdale, SJ)

4 – Dylan Duncan (Vista del Lago, SJ)

5 – Dakota Unpingco (Freedom, NC)

6 – Cole Gregerson (Liberty, NC)

7 – Levi Burnett (Vista del Lago, SJ)

8 – Aaron Bailey (Shasta, N)

135

1 – Cory Sego (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

2 – Ryan Elgarico (Elk Grove, SJ)

3 – Justin Eldridge (Folsom, SJ)

4 – Dallas Stevens (Gridley, N)

5 – Skyler Moore (Del Norte, NC)

6 – Cade Ignatov-Martinez (Liberty, NC)

7 – Ben Murphy (Oakmont, SJ)

8 – Dominic Day (Manteca, SJ)

141

1 – Kendall Frank (Elk Grove, SJ)

2 – Marshall Hauck (Manogue, Nevada)

3 – Rocky Raby (West Valley, N)

4 – Joe Luna (East Union, SJ)

5 – Chris Ostegren (Foothill, N)

6 – Anthony Sissom (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

7 – Ashton Stanley (Ukiah, NC)

8 – Brennan Brown (Windsor, NC)

148

1 – Dawson Sihavong (Bullard, CS)

2 – Nate Paulson (Liberty, NC)

3 – Caiden Cohen (Folsom, SJ)

4 – Connor Pedersen (Petaluma, NC)

5 – Saul Gonzales (Palma, CC)

6 – Erik Johnson (Vista del Lago, SJ)

7 – Logan Blocher (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

8 – Brahamjot Thiara (Rodriguez, SJ)

155

1 – Corey Williford (Foothill, N)

2 – Trent Silva (Windsor, NC)

3 – Patrick Garcia (Modesto Christian, SJ)

4 – Jacob Barquet (Whitney, SJ)

5 – Luke Millan (Tokay, SJ)

6 – Justin Jerricof (Oakdale, SJ)

7 – Zach Robles (WHS)

8 – Conner Garrison (Orland, N)

163

1 – Alex Garcia (Kelseyville, NC)

2 – Tyle Houck (Palma, NC)

3 – Colton Prieto (Petaluma, NC)

4 – Zack Oberle (Calaveras, S)

5 – Ruben Valenzuela (Central Valley, SJ)

6 – Patrick Nelson (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

7 – Austin Luckett (Summerville, SJ)

8 – Trinidad Diaz (East Union, SJ)

173

1 – Gabe Martinez (Oakdale, SJ)

2 -Kodiak Stephens (Brete Harte, SJ)

3 – Andrew Reese (Vista del Lago, SJ)

4 – Lance Couchman (Turlock, SJ)

5 – Dylan Humbird (Ponderosa, SJ)

6 – Parker Luty (Spanish Springs, Nevada)

7 – Travis Laui (Pittsburg, NC)

8 – Joseph Mintmier (Oakmont, SJ)

185

1 – Donivan Giangregorio (Calaveras, SJ)

2 – Sean Myles (Oakmont, SJ)

3 – Nathan Tyrell (Ukiah, NC)

4 – Jake Griffiths (Ponderosa, SJ)

5 – Kenneth Dentley (Del Campo, SJ)

6 – Gabe Guzman (Oak Ridge SJ)

7 – Cesar Rocha (Turlock, SJ)

8 – David Fowler (Rio Linda, SJ)

198

1 – Cody Golding (Oakdale, SJ)

2 – Elliot Houghten (Calaveras, SJ)

3 – Reagan Dahle (Big Valley, SJ)

4 – Luke Rybarczyk (El Camino, SJ)

5 – Cody Crawford (Anderson, N)

6 – Kaden West (Oak Ridge, SJ)

7 – Luke Christensen (inderkum)

8 – Chris Divas (Yuba, N)

223

1 – Kyle Richards (Folsom, SJ)

2 – Preston Cobabe (Oak Ridge, SJ)

3 – Peter Ming (Elk Grove, SJ)

4 – Frankie Pomilia (Ukiah, NC)

5 – Isaiah Chatman (Pittsburg, NC)

6 – Javante Gregoire (Kelseyville, NC)

7 – Brad Rankin (Casa Roble, SJ)

8 – Angel Arroyo (Ceres, SJ)

288

1 – Michael Jeffus (Turlock, SJ)

2 – Justin Ramos (Vista del Lago, SJ)

3 – Lucas Cook (Lincoln, SJ)

4 – Javier Contreras (Wood, SJ)

5 – Andreas Agumedo (Monterey Trail, SJ)

6 – Joe Carillo (Anderson, N)

7 – Elias Saldana (Ceres, SJ)

8 – Simon Villalovos (Casa Roble, SJ)