2019 Tim Brown Invitational – Top 8 Seeds

132-JOSE FERNANDEZ III (Upper Lake, NCS) ranked #4 California by TCW

109

  1. Myles—Oakmont (SJ)
  2. Torres—Oakdale (SJ)
  3. Cota—Vista Del Lago (SJ)
  4. Farukh—Valley (SJ)
  5. Cerros—Ponderosa (SJ)
  6. Ferrante—Calaveras (SJ)
  7. Cota—Patterson (SJ)
  8. Rubio—Windsor (NC)

116

  1. Thompson—Palma (CC)
  2. Taylor—Folsom (SJ)
  3. Stone—Oakmont (SJ)
  4. Griffine—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  5. Aikman—Ukiah (NC)
  6. Noble—-Kennedy (SJ)
  7. Jensen—Granite Bay (SJ)
  8. Montgomery—Lassen (N)

123

  1. Frederickson—Windsor (NC)
  2. Giron—Turlock (SJ)
  3. Schannep—Whitney (SJ)
  4. Bashor—Oakdale (SJ)
  5. Dibble—Summerville (SJ)
  6. Obeid—Patterson (SJ)
  7. Foster—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  8. Obien—Oakmont (SJ)

126

  1. Unpingco—Freedom (NC)
  2. Kremer—Chester (N)
  3. gregerson—Liberty-Brentwood (NC)
  4. Stevens—Gridley (N)
  5. Blackwell—Tracy (SJ)
  6. Elgarico—Elk Grove (SJ)
  7. Heras—Turlock (SJ)
  8. Nimi—Granite Bay (SJ)

132

  1. Fernandez—Upper Lake (NC)
  2. mirelez—patterson (SJ)
  3. Stone—Foothill-Palo Cedro (N)
  4. Sego—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  5. Jimenez—Escalon (SJ)
  6. Cade Ignatov-Martinez—Liberty-Brentwood (NC)
  7. Crook—Elk Grove (SJ)
  8. Burns—Lincoln (SJ)

138

  1. Torres—Oakdale (SJ)
  2. Sissom—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  3. Frank—Elk Grove (SJ)
  4. Miller—Central Valley (N)
  5. Stanley—Ukiah (NC)
  6. Brown—Windsor (NC)
  7. Montogery –Chester (N)
  8. Ostergren—Foothill-Palo Cedro (N)

145

  1. Hortsman–Oak Ridge (SJ)
  2. Paulson—Liberty-Brentwood (NC)
  3. Gonzalez—Palma (CC)
  4. Borba—Oakdale (SJ)
  5. Cohen—Folsom (SJ)
  6. Pedersen—Petaluma (NC)
  7. Blocker—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  8. Robles—Woodland (SJ)

152

  1. Silva—Windsor (NC)
  2. Lewallen—Ponderosa (SJ)
  3. Williford—Foothill-Palo Cedro (N)
  4. Garcia–Modesto charter (SJ)
  5. Milan—Tokay (SJ)
  6. Facey—Shasta (N)
  7. Alverez—Ukiah (NC)
  8. Palmquist—Yuba City (N)

160

  1. Garcia—Kelseyville (NC)
  2. Hauck—Palma (CC)
  3. Prieto—Petaulma (NC)
  4. Wilcox—Granite Bay (SJ)
  5. Wilson—Foothill-Palo Cedro (N)
  6. Vaelzuela—Central Valley (N)
  7. Fergosa—Ponderosa (SJ)
  8. Hauck–Bishop Monogue (Nevada)

170

  1. Martinez—Oakdale (SJ)
  2. Valdez—Placer (N)
  3. Stephens—Bret Harte (SJ)
  4. Reese—Vista Del Lago (SJ)
  5. Humbird—Ponderosa (SJ)
  6. Luthy—Spanish Springs (Nevada)
  7. Couchman—turlock (SJ)
  8. Lucas—Liberty-Madera (CS)

182

  1. Golding—Oakdale (SJ)
  2. Tyrell—Ukiah (NC)
  3. Griffiths—Ponderosa (SJ)
  4. Giangregorio—Calaveras (SJ)
  5. Myles—Oakmont (SJ)
  6. Leckie—Vista Del Lago (SJ)
  7. Rocha—Turlock (SJ)
  8. Guzman–Oak Ridge (SJ)

195

  1. Chavez—Liberty-Brentwood (NC)
  2. Houghten—Calaveras (SJ)
  3. West–Oak Ridge (SJ)
  4. Pomilla—Ukiah (NC)
  5. Carrillo—Kelseyille (NC)
  6. Wydermeyer—Pittsburg (NC)
  7. Kovalskiy—Folsom (SJ)
  8. Crawford—Anderson (N)

220

  1. Richards—Folsom (SJ)
  2. Cobabe–Oak Ridge (SJ)
  3. Ming—Elk Grove (SJ)
  4. Chatman—Pittsburg (NC)
  5. Palomia—Ukiah (NC)
  6. Davalos—Lincoln (SJ)
  7. Rankin—Casa Roble (SJ)
  8. Gregoire—Kelseyville (NC)

285

  1. Ramos—Vista (SJ)
  2. Jeffus—Turlock (SJ)
  3. Word—Liberty-Brentwood (NC)
  4. Lizaola—Palma (CC)
  5. Cook—Lincoln (SJ)
  6. Carrillo—Anderson (N)
  7. Jacob—Windsor (NC)
  8. Gallegos –West (SJ)