Cadet-Junior-Women’s Multiple National Champions (California)

Aaron Pico (St. John Bosco, S) Cadet World Champion/3x World Medalist
Gracie Figueroa (Selma, CS) Cadet World Bronze Medalist

5x NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Aaron Pico

Gracie Figueroa

Boris Novachkov (Fremont, CC) 4x National Champion
Tatiana Padilla (Northview, S) 4x National Champion/2x World Bronze Medalist

4x NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Alledia Martinez

Boris Novachkov

Tatiana Padilla

Abram Ross

Lawrence Jackson (Santa Monica, S) 3x National Champion

3x NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Nicolas Aguilar

Marina Doi

Regina Doi

Zahid Valencia

Nikko Triggas

Robby Smith

Pat Cadwallader

Corey Farkas

Lawrence Jackson

Victoria Anthony (Marina, S) Junior World Champion

2x NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Andre Gonzales

Robert Perez III

Alexandra Castillo

Jaden Enriquez

Randon Miranda

Gabby Garcia

Isaiah Martinez

Victoria Anthony

Morgan McIntosh

Brandon Halsey

Ryan Halsey

Jason Moreno

Max Odom

Ben Martinez

Stephen Abas

Gevorg Ovsepyan

Tracy Brown

Steve Hilas

Dan Henderson

Glenn Cooper

Alledia Martinez (Selma, CS) Cadet World Silver Medalist
Ryan Halsey (Rancho Buena Vista, SD) 2x National Champion
Brandon Halsey (Rancho Buena Vista, SD) 2x National champion
Abram Ross (Oak Grove, CC) 4x National Champion
Nicholas Aguilar (Gilroy, CC) 3x National Champion
DOI Sisters – Regina & Marina (Kingsburg, CS) Combined 6 National Championships
Zahid Valencia (St. John Bosco, S) 3x National Champion
Nikko Triggas (Campolindo HS, NC) 3x National Champion
Robbie Smith (San Ramon Valley, NC) 3x National Champion (Olympian)
Corey Farkas (Poway, SD) 3x National Champion
Pat Cadwallader (Brethren Christian, S) 3x National Champion
Andre Gonzales (Poway, SD) 2x National Champion
Alexandra Castillo (Birmingham, LA) 2x National Champion
Robert Perez III – 2x National Champion/World Team
Jade Enriquez (Mission Oak, CS) 2x National Champion
Randon Miranda (Quartz Hills, S) 2x National Champion
Tracy Brown (Santa Clara, CC) 2x National Champion
Gabby Garcia (Valencia, S) 2x National Champion
Isaiah Martinez (Lemoore, CS) 2x National Champion
Morgan McIntosh (Calvary Chapel, S) 2x National Champion
Jason Moreno (Firebaugh, CS) 2x National Champion
GEVORG OVSEPYAN – 2x National Champion
Max Odom (Foothill, CS) 2x National Champion
Stephen Abas (James Logan, NC) 2x National Champion
Ben Martinez (Tulare Union, CS) 2x National Champion
Dan Henderson (Victor Valley, S) 2x National Champion (Olympian)
Steve Hilas (Vacaville, SJ) 2x National Champion