EIWA Championships – Pre-Seeds (California Wrestlers)

285 – Jeramy Sweany (Cornell/Vacaville, SJ: Photo by Dave Burbank/Cornell Athletics

125:
1. Vitali Arujau Cornell
2. Patrick Glory Princeton
3. Carmen Ferrante Penn
4. Trey Chalifoux Army West Point
5. Audey Ashkar Binghamton
6. Dylan Ryder Hofstra
7. Gage Curry American
8. Trey Keeley Brown
9. Jakob Campbell Bucknell
10. Joe Manchio Columbia
11. Jacob Allen Navy (Poway, SD)

133:
1. Chas Tucker Cornell
2. Josh Terao American
3. Brandon Paetzell Lehigh
4. Casey Cobb Navy
5. Lane Peters Army West Point
6. Zack Trampe Binghamton
6. Matt Kazimir Columbia
8. Doug Zapf Penn
9. Lukus Stricker Harvard
10. Chandler Olson Drexel
11. Jacob Martin Hofstra
12. David Campbell Bucknell

141:
1. Yianni Diakomihalis Cornell
2. Nicholas Gil Navy
3. Ryan Pomrinca Lehigh
4. Jack Mutchnik American
5. Anthony Sparacio Binghamton
6. Corey Shie Army West Point
7. Marshall Keller Princeton
8. Wil Gil F&M
9. Theo Powers Brown
9. AJ Vindici Penn
11. Danny Fongaro Columbia
12. Ryan Friedman Harvard
12. Garrett Lambert Hofstra

149:
1. Matt Kolodzik Princeton
2. Anthony Artalona Penn
3. Cortlandt Schuyler Lehigh
3. Jared Prince Navy
5. Michael Sprague American
6. Parker Kropman Drexel
7. Jonathan Furnas Cornell
8. Cole Corrigan Columbia
9. Holden Heller Hofstra
10. Frank Garcia Binghamton
11. Matthew Kolonia Bucknell
11. Brock Wilson Harvard

157:
1. Zach Hartman Bucknell
2. Josh Humphreys Lehigh
3. Quincy Monday Princeton
4. Lucas Weiland Army West Point
4. Dan Reed Columbia
6. Adam Santoro Cornell
6. Hunter Ladnier Harvard
8. Kizhan Clarke American
9. Evan Barczak Drexel
10. Joe Oliva Penn
11. Emmett LiCastri F&M

165:
1. Ebed Jarrell Drexel
2. Jon Viruet Brown
3. Tanner Skidgel Navy
4. Cael McCormick Army West Point
5. Gordon Wolf Lehigh
6. Laurence Kosoy Columbia
7. Andrew Berreyesa Cornell
8. Brandon Levesque Sacred Heart
9. DJ Hollingshead Bucknell
10. Leonard Merkin Princeton
11. Tyler Tarsi Harvard
12. Evan DeLuise Penn

174:
1. Jordan Kutler Lehigh
2. Brandon Womack Cornell
3. Ben Harvey Army West Point
4. Spencer Carey Navy
5. Vincent DePrez Binghamton
5. Travis Stefanik Princeton
7. Frankie Guida Bucknell
8. Max Elling Columbia
8. Ricky Stamm Hofstra
10. Bryan McLaughlin Drexel
11. AJ Pedro Brown
11. Anthony Falbo Sacred Heart
13 Joshua Kim Harvard (Santiago, S)

184:
1. Max Dean Cornell
2. Lou DePrez Binghamton
3. Ryan Preisch Lehigh
4. CJ LaFragola Brown
5. Noah Stewart Army West Point
6. Tanner Harvey American
7. Kevin Parker Princeton
8. Kyle Inlander Bucknell
9. Anthony Cable Navy
10. Brian Bonino Columbia
11. Anthony Walters Drexel
11. Kyle Davis Sacred Heart

197:
1. Patrick Brucki Princeton
2. Ben Honis Cornell
3. Rocco Caywood Army West Point
4. Stephen Loiseau Drexel
5. Josh Roetman Navy
6. Drew Phipps Bucknell
7. John Jakobsen Lehigh
8. Philip Robilotto F&M
9. Nezar Haddad Hofstra
10. Anthony DePrez Binghamton
10. Tucker Ziegler Brown

285:
1. Jordan Wood Lehigh
2. Joey Goodhart Drexel
3. Jeramy Sweany Cornell (Vacaville, SJ)
4. Ben Sullivan Army West Point
5. Niko Camacho American
6. Ian Butterbrodt Brown
6. Antonio Pelusi F&M
8. Joe Doyle Binghamton
9. Omar Haddad Hofstra
10. Daniel Herman Columbia
10. Thomas Ott Navy
12. Ben Goldin Penn