NWCA Division III Individual Rankings – January 2, 2017

125 – ARNULFO OLEA (Wartburg College/Exeter HS, CS) NCAA DIII All-American

 

125
1. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (sr)
2. Zac Denny – UW Whitewater (sr)
3. Guessepe Rea – Wilkes University (sr)
4. CJ Pestano – Central College (jr)
5. Arnulfo Olea – Wartburg College (sr)
6. Jakob Stageberg – Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
7. James Kaishian – Ithaca College (sr)
8. Carlos Feuntez – Wheaton College (jr)
9. Jonathan Haas – SUNY Brockport (jr)
10. Kordell Rush – Delaware Valley College (fr)

125 – CJ Pestano

133
1. Troy Stanich – Stevens Institute of Technology (fr)
2. Ryan Flynn – York College (sr)
3. Jay Albis – Johnson & Wales University (so)
4. Austin Sisco – Oneonta State (jr)
5. Sam Bennyhoff – Augsburg College (so)
6. Zach Bylykbashi – Washington & Lee University (so)
7. Bryan Israel – Ithaca College (jr)
8. Ryan Weinmann – UW La Crosse (sr)
9. Cam Timok – Central College (so)
10. Freddy Terranova – Augustana College (so)

141 
1. Matt Grossmann – Wilkes University (jr)
2. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (sr)
3. Josh Martin – Cornell College (jr)
4. Tim Ambacher – Delaware Valley College (jr)
5. Nick Wahba – Ithaca College (sr)
6. Anthony Gagliano – The College of New Jersey (fr)
7. Alec Cotton – University of Mount Union (jr)
8. Alvontae Drummond – McDaniel College (sr)
9. Chase Wilson – Manchester University (jr)
10. Daniel Radcliffe – Central College (fr)

149 
1. Seth Lansberry – Lycoming College (sr)
2. Sam Schneider – Ithaca College (fr)
3. Dan Downes – Roger Williams University (sr)
4. Daniel Del Gallo – University of Southern Maine (sr)
5. Josh Evans – Wilkes University (jr)
6. Cross Cannone – Wartburg College (so)
7. Sean Peacock – SUNY Brockport (jr)
8. Zach Wilhelm – Stevens Institute of Technology (jr)
9. Austin Kelly – Olivet College (sr)
10. Randle Taborn – Millikin University (fr)

157 
1. Logan Thomsen – Wartburg College (jr)
2. Nick Bova – Wabash College (sr)
3. Grant Parker – Augsburg College (sr)
4. Thomas Poklikuha – Stevens Institute of Technology (so)
5. Zach Joseph – Springfield College (sr)
6. Ty Herzog – Roger Williams University (sr)
7. Christopher Sullivan – US Coast Guard Academy (jr)
8. Ray Jazikoff – New York University (jr)
9. Jimmy Davis – Loras College (jr)
10. Joe Heinz – Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)

165 – Colin Navickas

165 
1. Logan Hermsen – UW Stevens Point (sr)
2. Ryan Vandall – Central College (sr)
3. Alec Golner – Roger Williams University (sr)
4. Nick Velez – Ithaca College (jr)
5. Ryan Harrington – Coe College (sr)
6. Larry Cannon – Messiah College (sr)
7. Nolan Barger – Lycoming College (sr)
8. Colin Navickas – Stevens Institute of Technology (sr)
9. Mitchell Fucile – Lakeland College (sr)
10. Connor Brummett – Wabash College (sr)

174 
1. Ben Swarr – Messiah College (jr)
2. Eric Devos – Wartburg College (jr)
3. Sonnieboy Blanco – Washington & Jefferson College (sr)
4. Richard Carlson – UW La Crosse (sr)
5. John Messinger – New York University (sr)
6. Josh Sibblies – Centenary College (sr)
7. Benjamin Schweiger – Delaware Valley College (sr)
8. Stephen Jarrell – Johnson & Wales University (sr)
9. Jake Voss – Coe College (so)
10. Taylor McPhail – Alma College (jr)

184 
1. Justin Kreiter – Luther College (sr)
2. Owen Webster – Augsburg College (fr)
3. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (sr)
4. Jordan Newman – UW Whitewater (jr)
5. Dillen Decker – Heidelberg University (so)
6. Bryan Levsen – Wartburg College (sr)
7. Jordan Bushey – Oswego State (fr)
8. Alex Friedman – UW La Crosse (sr)
9. Keajion Jennings – Millikin University (so)
10. Grant Wedepohl – UW Platteville (so)

197 
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (sr)
2. Triston Engle – SUNY Brockport (so)
3. Mason Baumgartner – Concordia University – Wisconsin (sr)
4. Michael Swider – Wheaton College (sr)
5. Kyle Fank – Wartburg College (jr)
6. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (sr)
7. Luke Fernandez – Elizabethtown College (sr)
8. AJ Kowal – Stevens Institute of Technology (jr)
9. Guy Patron – Loras College (fr)
10. Matt Seabold – Central College (sr)

285 
1. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Donny Longendyke – Augsburg College (sr)
3. Lance Evans – Wartburg College (jr)
4. James Bethel – Oneonta State (so)
5. Paul Triandafilou – Gettysburg College (so)
6. Kyle Foster – Roger Williams University (sr)
7. Justice Davis – Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
8. Adarios Jones – Augustana College (so)
9. Austin Bellile – Milwaukee School of Engineering (jr)
10. Austin Shrewsbury – Worcester Polytechnic Institute (so)