Rumble for the Rig Pre-Seeds

AARON NAGO (Esperanza, C)

10106

1.Johan Hernandez (Corcoran, C)

2. Michael Torres (Oakdale, SJ)

3. Ethan Perryman (Temecula Valley, S)

4. Marc LeGaspe (Northview, SS)

113

1.Brayden Abell (Oakdale, SJ)

2. M.J. Gaitan (Temecula Valley, SS)

3. Christian Loera (San Fernando, LA)

4. Josh Alcala (Frontier, C)

120

1.Noah Ozuna (Frontier, C)

2. Clayton Bashor (Oakdale, SJ)

3. Mark Takara (Temecula Valley, SS)

4. Ethan Gessel (Temecula Valley, SS)

5. Zavion Fernandez (De La Salle, NC)

6. Kaleb Lopez (North Bakersfield, C)

126

1.Ethan Gould (Esperanza, SS)

2. Dante Fugazi (North Bakersfield, C)

3. Roman Carrillo (Temecula Valley, S)

4. Carlos Carrillo (Northview, SS)

132

1.Henry Porter (Oakdale, SS)

2. Aaron Nagao (Esperanza, SS)

3. Riley Hilt (De La Salle, NC)

4. Kobe Lepe (San Fernando, LA)

5. Cole Acosta (Paloma Valley, SS)

6. Erik Olea (Exeter, C)

7. Mateo Sanchez (De La Salle, NC)

8. Jason Valencia (Northview, SS)

138

1.Kyle Parco (De La Salle, NC)

2. Cade Lucio (Bakersfield, C)

3. Evan Azurdia (San Fernando, LA)

4. Jose Flores (Monache, C)

5. Elijah Holiday (Esperanza, SS)

6. Alex Rodriguez (Redwood, C)

145

1.Gabriel Cortez (Northview, SS)

2. Ricky Torres (Oakdale, SJ)

3. Brock Rogers (Corcoran, C)

4. Andrew Bloemhof (Bakersfield, C)

5. Dwayne Guerrero (De La Salle, NC)

6. Jose Landin (Frontier, C)

7. Joey Mora (Esperanza, SS)

8. Axel Morales (John Glenn, SS)

152

1.Adrian Gonzales (Bakersfield, C)

160

1.Michael Escarponi (Temecula Valley, SS)

2. Mario Franco (De La Salle, NC)

3. Chris Landin (Esperanza, SS)

170

1.Mark Cardwell (Monache, C)

2. Max Aguirre (Frontier, C)

3. Ankhaa Enkhmand (De La Salle, NC)

4. Christian Landin (Frontier, C)

5. Jaden Sanchez (Bakersfield, C)

6. Jordan Pacheco (Temecula Valley, SS)

7. Julius Mayali (North Bakersfield, C)

182

1.Gabriel Martinez (Oakdale, SJ)

2. Ryan Cosio (Temecula Valley, SS)

3. Jordan Annis (Bakersfield, C)

4. Jarad Priest (Bakersfield, C)

195

1.Cody Golding (Oakdale, SJ)

2. Ty Shepherd (Frontier, SJ)

3. Israel Webster (Paloma Valley, SS)

4. Jack Pafford (Frontier, C)

5. Darin Guerrero (De La Salle, NC)

220

1.Justin Darter (Bakersfield, C)

2. Logan Melendez (Temecula Valley, SS)

3. David Barela (Northview, SS)

4. Rigo Estrada (Northview, SS)

5. Eric Mittiestead (Exeter, C)

285

1.Josh Hill (Bakersfield, C)