Temecula Valley “Battle for the Belt” Seeds (Top 12)

 

106 
1 Jacob Allen Poway (SD)
2 Cole Reyes Frontier (CS)
3 Jonathan Prata Downey (S)
4 Aaron Nagao Esperanza (S)
5 Ryan Spangler Sultana (S)
6 Christopher Bencomo Clovis North (CS)
7 Tim Levine St John Bosco (S)
8 Chris Kelly Chandler (Arizona)
9 Gurjot Dhanda Dinuba (CS)
10 Marcus Tucker Helix (S)
11 Chris Shirar Vacaville (SJ)
12 Joe Morales Exeter (CS)
113 
1 Devin Murphy Clovis North (CS)
2 Matt Hruby Vacaville (SJ)
3 Oscar Nellis Rancho Buena Vista (SD)
4 Shanii McBroom Oak Hills (S)
5 Ethan Gould Esperanza (S)
6 Cason Sauriol Poway (SD)
7 Andrew Duron Cibola (Arizona)
8 Dilan Ajtun Downey (S)
9 Derreck Matal Birmingham (LA)
10 Erik Olea Exeter (CS)
11 Frank Abacherli ML King (S)
12 Ethan Pratt Temecula Valley (S)
120
1 Luciano Arroyo Calvary Chapel (S)
2 Cleveland Belton Temescal Canyon (S)
3 Elijah Palacio Calvary Chapel (S)
4 Christian Nunez St John Bosco (S)
5 Ryan Morphis Frontier (CS)
6 John Martinez Righetti (S)
7 Eric Santana Palm Desert (S)
8 Cameron Santiago Poway (SD)
9 Jared Callison Monache (CS)
10 Roland Dominguez Downey (S)
11 Erick Marquez San Marcos (SD)
12 Ernesto Moncuais Mt Miguel (SD)
126
1 Chase Zollmann Poway (SD)
2 Isaiah Perez Dinuba (CS)
3 Isaiah Palomino Bellarmine (CC)
4 Aaron Perez James Logan (NC)
5 Marco Ramirezlazos Rancho Buena Vista (SD)
6 Rocky Beckett Clovis North (CS)
7 Jose Rubio Barstow (S)
8 Aaron Diaz Canyon Springs (S)
9 Daniel Rodriguez Cimarron Memorial (Nevada)
10 Albert Del Toro San Fernando (LA)
11 Jeff Ramsthaler Ramona (SD)
12 Matt Diaz Clovis North (CS)
132
1 Scott Kiyono Poway (SD)
2 Christopher DeLoza Clovis North (CS)
3 Adrian Salgado ML King (S)
4 Elijah Ozuna Frontier (CS)
5 Bernie Truax Rancho Buena Vista (SD)
6 Alika Villiatora Shadow Ridge (Nevada)
7 Isack Espana Clovis West (CS)
8 Manavjot Singh James Logan (NC)
9 Eric Rocha San Fernando (LA)
10 Nathan Navida San Marcos (SD)
11 Josh Brown Esperanza (S)
12 Anthony Loera Yucaipa (S)
138
1 Lawrence Saenz Vacaville (SJ)
2 Alejandro Raya Yucaipa (S)
3 Sonny Santiago St John Bosco (S)
4 Marco Hernandez Frontier (CS)
5 Isaiah Walls Clovis West (CS)
6 Mason Campbell Bishop Gorman (Nevada)
7 Josh Tolentino Poway (SD)
8 Desmond Bowers Green Valley (SD)
9 David Wuertemburg Cibola (Arizona)
10 Niko Petrucelli Clovis North (CS)
11 Jon Miranda Poway (SD)
12 Armando Padilla Downey (S)
145
1 Jacob Wright Dinuba (CS)
2 Issiah Burks Hemet (S)
3 Wally Zernich Green Valley (Nevada)
4 Dom Mata Poway (SD)
5 Ray Aranda Clovis West (CS)
6 Josh Solomon St John Bosco (S)
7 Adrian Segovia Downey (S)
8 Julien Tabarez Southwestern (SD)
9 Jared Williams Mira Costa (S)
10 Trent Tracy Frontier (CS)
11 Gabe DeHaro Temescal Canyon (S)
12 Jack Grizzle Holtville (SD)
152
1 Quentin Hovis Poway (SD)
2 Josh Kim Santiago (S)
3 David San Miguel Bellarmine Prep (CC)
4 Beau Bradley Monache (CS)
5 Juan Ruiz Mt Miguel (SD)
6 Evan Solis Sultana (S)
7 Aaron Gandara Cibola (Arizona)
8 Stanton Peay Cimarron (Nevada)
9 Logan Herrera St Joseph (S)
10 Cody Chamberlain Green Valley (Nevada)
11 Johnny Miller Vista (SD)
12 Noah Graciano Temecula Valley (S)
160
1 Luke Troy ML King (S)
2 Peter Isais Pine Creek (Colorado)
3 Mark Cardwell Monache (CS)
4 Hampton Boyd Poway (SD)
5 Giullia Nakamatsu Green Valley (Nevada)
6 Nate Vargas Sultana (S)
7 Jacob Bueno St John Bosco (S)
8 Dylan Wallace Santiago (S)
9 Joseph Vaughan Oak Hills (S)
10 Nathan Garcia Paso Robles (S)
11 Elijah Davis Vista (SD)
12 Jon Smith Birmingham (LA)
170
1 Anthony Mantanona Palm Desert (S)
2 Joey Mazzara Bishop Gorman (Nevada)
3 Joey Griego Sultana (S)
4 Garrett Niel Pine Creek (Colorado)
5 Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani Mira Costa (S)
6 Pablo Perez San Ysidro (SD)
7 Chris Cantoriano Clovis West (CS)
8 Jared Fernandez Canyon (S)
9 Celso Silva Poway (SD)
10 Carlos Gomez Birmingham (LA)
11 Geovanny Torres Bonita (S)
12 Tyler Jorgensen Temecula Valley (S)
182
1 Ryan Cosio Temecula Valley (S)
2 Victor Torres Del Sol (Nevada)
3 Nathan Tausch Poway (SD)
4 Dylan Warr Green Valley (Nevada)
5 Judson Sweany Vacaville (SJ)
6 Dylan Turkowski Sultana (S)
7 Nathan Smith Etiwanda (S)
8 Damian Wake Chaparral (S)
9 Sean Brown Yucaipa (S)
10 Cameron Vandyke Palm Desert (S)
11 Nathan Haas St John Bosco (S)
195
1 Danny Salas St John Bosco (S)
2 Kyle Marshall San Clemente (S)
3 Ryan Reyes Clovis West (CS)
4 Robert Razo Green Valley (Nevada)
5 Mark Halajian Clovis North (CS)
6 Daniel Morales Cathedral City (S)
7 Emmitt Brooks Chaparral (S)
8 Arick Lopez Yucaipa (S)
9 Rafael Perez Menjivar Lakeside (S)
10 Javier Espinoza Poway (SD)
11 Jacob Fortin Temecula Valley (S)
12 Joey Ainsworth James Logan (NC)
220
1 Zach Myers Vacaville (SJ)
2 John Halajian Clovis North (CS)
3 Sam Aguilar Sultana (S)
4 David Aranda St John Bosco (S)
5 Dominik Urena Elsinore (S)
6 Jose Reyes San Fernando (LA)
7 Victor Jaquez Bellarmine Prep (CC)
8 Noah Lossing St Joseph (S)
9 Cade Van Orden Green Valley (Nevada)
10 Ryan Hubbs Santiago (S)
11 Justin Pursley Poway (SD)
12 Gerardo Jaime Steele Canyon (SD)
285
1 Jake Levengood Vacaville (SJ)
2 Nathaniel Holloway Clovis North (CS)
3 Tommy Mommer Cibola (Arizona)
4 Anthony Valenti Green Valley (Nevada)
5 Austin Gillham Sultana (S)
6 Gabe Herrera Palm Desert (S)
7 Luis Torres Carlsbad (SD)
8 Joseph Chacon Birmingham (LA)
9 Nicholas Klekas Poway (SD)
10 Enrique Galica San Marcos (SD)
11 Andrew Poumele Helix Charter (SD)
12 Baron Napier Ramona (SD)
13 Andrew Martinez Temescal Canyon (S)

 

Battle for the Belt